JU2519

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2519

Alternative Names

  • L13-5.3

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,872,250 2,728,246
Homozygous reference genotype 3,773,656 2,646,658
Heterozygous genotype 21,876 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 76,718 81,588
Missing genotype call 249,743 177,889
Singletons 1,372 891
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU2519
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2519
  • Reference Strain
    JU2519
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2013-08-25
  • Latitude, Longitude
    38.7175, -9.1486
  • Elevation
    66.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9