JU2566

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2566

Alternative Names

  • parc5

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,055,103 2,856,945
Homozygous reference genotype 4,016,055 2,828,285
Heterozygous genotype 4,004 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 35,044 28,660
Missing genotype call 66,890 49,190
Singletons 1,820 1,419
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU2566
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2566
  • Reference Strain
    JU2566
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2013-10-02
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.83886, 2.44599
  • Elevation
    50.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting stem
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9