JU2570

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2570

Alternative Names

  • niort 7.2

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,959,672 2,790,750
Homozygous reference genotype 3,875,335 2,724,782
Heterozygous genotype 9,092 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 75,245 65,968
Missing genotype call 162,321 115,385
Singletons 990 745
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2570
  • Reference Strain
    JU2570
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2013-11-13
  • Latitude, Longitude
    46.2657, -0.2685
  • Elevation
    88.0 m
  • Landscape
    Agricultural land
  • Substrate
    Rotting nut
  • Sampled By
    F. Besnard
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0