JU2572

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2572

Alternative Names

  • i6-3

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,023,107 2,834,071
Homozygous reference genotype 3,938,775 2,772,088
Heterozygous genotype 11,140 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 73,192 61,983
Missing genotype call 98,886 72,064
Singletons 4,244 2,229
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2572
  • Reference Strain
    JU2572
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2013-10-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.81257, 2.395372
  • Elevation
    34.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting stem
  • Sampled By
    S. Marsh
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9