JU2575

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2575

Alternative Names

  • CR37.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,049,758 2,855,696
Homozygous reference genotype 3,993,874 2,814,034
Heterozygous genotype 4,733 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 51,151 41,662
Missing genotype call 72,235 50,439
Singletons 4,530 3,490
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU2575
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2575
  • Reference Strain
    JU2575
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2013-10-26
  • Latitude, Longitude
    49.0857, 3.0707
  • Elevation
    56.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting stem
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix & S. Marsh
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0