JU2576

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2576

Alternative Names

  • CR38.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,950,164 2,786,155
Homozygous reference genotype 3,864,853 2,718,687
Heterozygous genotype 10,012 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 75,299 67,468
Missing genotype call 171,829 119,980
Singletons 1,690 1,303
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU2576
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2576
  • Reference Strain
    JU2576
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2013-10-26
  • Latitude, Longitude
    49.0861, 3.072
  • Elevation
    57.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting stem
  • Sampled By
    S. Marsh & M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0