JU2578

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2578

Alternative Names

  • Bagn.3

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,975,761 2,806,194
Homozygous reference genotype 3,887,133 2,736,989
Heterozygous genotype 9,178 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 79,450 69,205
Missing genotype call 146,232 99,941
Singletons 1,675 926
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU2578
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2578
  • Reference Strain
    JU2578
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2013-10-27
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.87613, 2.4315
  • Elevation
    116.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9