JU2581

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2581

Alternative Names

  • B13_28.2

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,946,597 2,793,311
Homozygous reference genotype 3,857,835 2,715,557
Heterozygous genotype 8,373 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 80,389 77,754
Missing genotype call 175,396 112,824
Singletons 911 689
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU2581
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2581
  • Reference Strain
    JU2581
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2013-11-03
  • Latitude, Longitude
    46.6, 1.1
  • Elevation
    109.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0