JU2586

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2586

Alternative Names

  • Poire3.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,913,408 2,762,050
Homozygous reference genotype 3,812,562 2,680,837
Heterozygous genotype 9,675 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 91,171 81,213
Missing genotype call 208,585 144,085
Singletons 1,147 693
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2586
  • Reference Strain
    JU2586
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2013-11-11
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.897, 2.159
  • Elevation
    37.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    A. Zalmanski
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0