JU2592

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2592

Alternative Names

  • plu5.6

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,998,029 2,823,122
Homozygous reference genotype 3,923,135 2,764,536
Heterozygous genotype 7,687 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 67,207 58,586
Missing genotype call 123,964 83,013
Singletons 1,163 849
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2592
  • Reference Strain
    JU2592
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2013-11-11
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.628558, -2.403836
  • Elevation
    44.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    L. Frézal
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0