JU2600

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1924
  • JU2151
  • JU3138
  • JU2600

Alternative Names

  • S73.1.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,943,768 2,778,575
Homozygous reference genotype 3,839,325 2,698,449
Heterozygous genotype 19,702 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 84,741 80,126
Missing genotype call 178,225 127,560
Singletons 1,500 980
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU2600
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2600
  • Reference Strain
    JU2600
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2013-11-20
  • Latitude, Longitude
    49.1242, 1.9496
  • Elevation
    53.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    S. Marsh & M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9