JU2610

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2610

Alternative Names

  • Wy5.2

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,948,733 2,786,585
Homozygous reference genotype 3,863,109 2,716,467
Heterozygous genotype 13,101 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 72,523 70,118
Missing genotype call 173,260 119,550
Singletons 1,967 1,167
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU2610
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2610
  • Reference Strain
    JU2610
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2013-11-20
  • Latitude, Longitude
    49.1075, 1.7915
  • Elevation
    130.0 m
  • Landscape
    Agricultural land
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    S. Marsh & M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0