JU2619

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2619

Alternative Names

  • SB01; SB13-1; SB13-01;

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,945,027 2,782,812
Homozygous reference genotype 3,850,285 2,706,484
Heterozygous genotype 18,803 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 75,939 76,328
Missing genotype call 176,966 123,323
Singletons 2,853 1,993
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2619
  • Reference Strain
    JU2619
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2014-01-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    32.998352, -117.275428
  • Elevation
    21.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    S. Marsh
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9