JU2800

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2800
  • JU2802

Alternative Names

  • Ca4.1
Information
  • Isotype
    JU2800
  • Reference Strain
    JU2800
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2014-09-01
  • Latitude / Longitude
    48.79, 2.331
  • Elevation
    44.958 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    None
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M. Casado



1.2.8