JU2825

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2825

Alternative Names

  • MI-11-14-5.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,019,144 2,831,402
Homozygous reference genotype 3,922,519 2,757,971
Heterozygous genotype 10,185 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 86,440 73,431
Missing genotype call 102,849 74,733
Singletons 10,073 7,445
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2825
  • Reference Strain
    JU2825
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2014-11-14
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.8092, 2.3862
  • Elevation
    42.0 m
  • Landscape
    None
  • Substrate
    Rotting stem
  • Sampled By
    R. Luallen
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9