JU2829

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2828
  • JU2830
  • JU2829

Alternative Names

  • B10_6.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,931,178 2,768,822
Homozygous reference genotype 3,840,211 2,699,908
Heterozygous genotype 14,826 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 76,141 68,914
Missing genotype call 190,815 137,313
Singletons 1,807 1,202
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU2829
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2829
  • Reference Strain
    JU2829
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2010-10-03
  • Latitude, Longitude
    46.632, 1.064
  • Elevation
    80.0 m
  • Landscape
    None
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9