JU2853

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2853

Alternative Names

  • Port 1.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,038,937 2,846,975
Homozygous reference genotype 3,982,121 2,805,498
Heterozygous genotype 6,624 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 50,192 41,477
Missing genotype call 83,056 59,160
Singletons 2,813 1,933
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2853
  • Reference Strain
    JU2853
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2015-05-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    41.19, -7.545
  • Elevation
    82.0 m
  • Landscape
    None
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    M. Félix & B. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9