JU2862

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2862

Alternative Names

  • Cam7.3

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,982,739 2,806,364
Homozygous reference genotype 3,908,514 2,751,106
Heterozygous genotype 6,804 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 67,421 55,258
Missing genotype call 139,254 99,771
Singletons 3,236 2,106
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU2862
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2862
  • Reference Strain
    JU2862
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2015-06-06
  • Latitude, Longitude
    52.1944, 0.1264
  • Elevation
    16.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting plant
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9