JU2906

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2906

Alternative Names

  • F10.3

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,024,829 2,844,456
Homozygous reference genotype 3,970,775 2,800,002
Heterozygous genotype 4,291 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 49,763 44,454
Missing genotype call 97,164 61,679
Singletons 606 461
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU2906
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2906
  • Reference Strain
    JU2906
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2015-12-13
  • Latitude, Longitude
    43.8023, 11.2806
  • Elevation
    87.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting stem
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9